Ev. Kirchenkreis Kaufungen
Kirchenkreis Kaufungen
MENÜ

Ausschüsse der Kreissynode für besondere Aufgabengebiete:

Mitglieder der Ausschüsse:

 1. Bauausschuss

  • Carmen Jelinek (Vorsitzende)
  • Hans-Dieter Baller (Stellv. Vorsitzender, Kammerberg in Ahnatal)
  • Hans Blickwede (Rothwesten-Wahnhausen)
  • Albert Bunse (Vellmar-Obervellmar)
  • Hans Döhler (Vollmarshausen)
  • Silke Does (Oberkaufungen)
  • Anita Guzman-Abendroth (Hoof)
  • Stephan Linß (Niestetal)
  • Karl-Heinz Unverricht (Wellerode)
  • Alexander Wilke (Vollmarshausen)

  2. Besuchskommission (Gemeindekonvent)

  • Carmen Jelinek
  • Kirsten Bernhardt (Wellerode)
  • Angela Böhmecke-Schwafert (Altenbauna)
  • Walburga Engelkamp (Bauntal-Mitte)
  • Ulrike Grimmell-Kühl (Eiterhagen-Wattenbach)
  • Ute Jäger (Lohfelden)
  • Frauke Leonhäuser (Niestetal)
  • Elke Phieler (Helsa)
  • Annette Rothe (Amt für Jugendarbeit)
  • Lore Semmler (Niestetal)
  • Egbert  Weisheit (Ihringshausen)
  • Günter Wöbken (Oberkaufungen)

  3. Diakonie

  • Gunnar Fehling (Vellmar-Obervellmar)
  • Ulrike Grimmell-Kühl (Eiterhagen-Wattenbach)
  • Matthias Haese (Oberkaufungen)
  • Elke Hollenstein (Oberkaufungen)
  • Detlef Küllmer (Ihringshausen)
  • Ute Leck (Hoof)
  • Matthias Risch (Vellmar-Johanneskirchengemeinde)
  • Martina Rode (Lohfelden)
  • Erika Seibert (Altenbauna)
  • Manfred Wambach (Kirchbauna-Hertingshausen)
  • Michael Wendler (Vellmar-Obervellmar)
  • Erika Wetzel (Ahnatal-Weimar)

  4. Finanzen

  • Jennifer Armbröster (Vollmarshausen)
  • Gottfried Bormuth (Niederkaufungen)
  • Ilka Buhle (Wahnhausen)
  • Marga Griesel (Heckershausen)
  • Klaus-Dieter Inerle (Lohfelden)
  • Jörn Linke (Ahnatal-Weimar)
  • Dirk Muth (Altenbauna)
  • Manfred Sander (Vellmar-Obervellmar)
  • Michael Steisel (Wellerode                       

  5. Gebäudebedarfsplanung

  • Hans-Dieter Baller (Kammerberg in Ahnatal)
  • Albert Bunse (Vellmar-Obervellmar)
  • Barbara Elsas (Niestetal)
  • Heidemarie Jakob (Großenritte-Altenritte)
  • Helmut Löber (Hoof)
  • Reinhard Paar (Altenbauna)
  • Werner Pausch (Wellerode)
  • Rainer Tempel (Bergshausen)
  • Karl-Heinz Unverricht (Wellerode)
  • Wilfried Viehmann (Ahnatal-Weimar)

  6. Jugendarbeit

  • Pascal Adam (Obervellmar)
  • Johannes Barth (Oberkaufungen)
  • Gottfried Bormuth (Niederkaufungen)
  • Monika  Bruhns (Vollmarshausen)
  • Helmut Buttlar (Vollmarshausen)
  • Daniela Fuhrmann (Bergshausen)
  • Andrea Holler (Eschenstruth-St.Ottilien)
  • Kirsten Koch (Elgershausen)
  • Andrea Möller (Niestetal)
  • Hauke Rauschenbach (Simmershausen)
  • Birgit Schmidt (Ihringshausen)
  • Michael Steisel (Wellerode)      
  • Günter Törner (Baunatal-Mitte)
  • Wilfried Ullrich (Kammerberg in Ahnatal)
  • Thorsten Wagner (Lohfelden)
  • Carsten Woidt (Oberkaufungen)

  7. Kirchenmusik

  • Carmen Jelinek
  • Martin Baumann Bezirkskantor               
  • Silke Brandt (Breitenbach)
  • Gertrud Dilcher (Vellmar-Johanneskirchengemeinde)
  • Matthias Friedrich, Vorsitzender (Helsa)
  • Angelika Großwiele (Bezirkskantorin)
  • Achim Hartung (Kirchbauna u. Hertingshausen)
  • Christiane Kupski (Großenritte-Altenritte)
  • Elke Phieler (Helsa)
  • Inge Reinhold (Oberkaufungen)
  • Birgit Schmidt (Ihringshausen)
  • Horst Schönewolf (Vellmar-Niedervellmar)
  • Heidi Viereck (Vellmar-Johanneskirchengemeinde)
  • Jürgen Wittig (Kirchbauna u. Hertingshausen)

  8. Partnerschaft (Moravian Church Südafrika)

  • Jennifer Armbröster (Vollmarshausen)
  • Andrea Brede-Obrock (Rengershausen-Guntershausen)
  • Heiderose Busch (Niestetal)
  • Helmut Buttlar (Vollmarshausen)
  • Thomas Dilger (Ahnatal-Weimar)
  • RamonaEckhardt (Jugendarbeiterin Niestetal)
  • Ina Erler (Niederkaufungen)
  • Matthias Haese (Oberkaufungen)
  • Hanna Heidelbach (Ahnatal-Weimar)
  • Christiane Herrmann (Großenritte-Altenritte)
  • Antje Kloß (Hoof)
  • Sarah Methe (Niederkaufungen)
  • Frauke Reis(Wellerode)
  • Matthias Risch (Vellmar-West)

  9. Personalstellen

  • Carmen Jelinek
  • Gottfried Bormuth (Niederkaufungen)
  • Andrea Brede-Obrock (Rengershausen-Guntershausen)
  • Gunnar Fehling (Vellmar-Obervellmar)
  • Peter Harz (Eiterhagen-Wattenbach)
  • Andreas Klenke (MAV)
  • Matthias Risch (Vellmar-Johanneskirchengemeinde)
  • Manfred Bärthel (Wellerode)
  • Ute Jäger (Lohfelden)
  • Corinna Luttropp-Engelhardt (Kirchbauna und Hertingshausen)
  • Elke Mette (Elgershausen)
  • Werner Pausch (Wellerode)
  • Rainer Reinke (Kammerberg in Ahnatal)
  • Stefanie Roß-Stabernack (Ihringshausen)
  • Rainer Tempel (Bergshausen)
  • Thomas Vogt (Vellmar-Niedervellmar)

10. Umwelt

  • Carmen Jelinek
  • Kirsten Bernhardt (Wellerode)
  • Thomas Brassel (Wellerode)
  • Martina Brinkmann (Niestetal)
  • Silke Does (Oberkaufungen)
  • Alfred Hocke (Vellmar-Obervellmar)
  • Susanne Hüfken (Wickenrode)
  • Martin Krause (Vollmarshausen)
  • Hartmut Linke (Vollmarshausen)
  • Walther Meiß (Lohfelden)
  • Brigitte Messerschmidt (Wellerode)
  • Ingo Schmidt (Helsa)
  • Gerd Schuppelius (Bergshausen)
  • Helga Wagner (Lohfelden)
  • Egbert Weisheit (Ihringshausen)
  • Doris Wimmer-Hempfling (Niestetal)
  • Wolfgang Zielke (Eschenstruth)